First Team

Fixtures/Results

DateMatchTime/ResultsLeagueSeasonGroundArticle Man of the Match

League Table

**League postponed with positions shown due to Coronavirus but decided on points per game (PPG)**

PosClubPPGPWDLFAGDPts
1Cwrt Rawlin1.7271154233211219
2Cavaliers2.71476101871119
3Cascade YC2.11196122316719
4Rhydyfelin AFC1.889952226131317
5Talbot Green1.88995222823517
6Bargoed1.600105142216616
7AFC Tir-y-berth0.727112272336-138
8Trecenydd0.77891441626-107
9Church Village0.57171151223-114
10Cilfynydd0.300101091333-203
11Cefn Hengoed0.00000000000
11Focrhiw FC0.00000000000
11The Non Pol0.00000000000

Players

PlayerAppsGlsMoMYellow CardsRed CardsWin%Draw%Loss%Man of the MatchD of the Day
Ben Jones100000.0100.00.000
Brandon Williams100000.0100.00.000
Byron Thomas1300007.715.476.900
Cai Madden7000014.30.085.700
Cameron Szpadt14303092.97.10.002
Carl Larsen800000.025.075.000
Ceri Clingo151021093.36.70.021
Chris Anderson510000.00.0100.000
Chris Edwards15003193.36.70.000
Corey Haines98300100.00.00.031
Cory Madden1201008.316.775.010
Cris Palmer13100053.823.123.100
Daniel Falconer149320100.00.00.030
Daniel Lewis13102092.37.70.001
David Griffiths100000.00.0100.000
David Quartermain000000.00.00.000
Elis Hughes7000014.30.085.700
Gareth Morris1341007.715.476.910
Gareth Taylor1211108.316.775.010
Geraint Meader5000060.040.00.000
Hari Davies105100100.00.00.010
Ian Dillon200000.00.0100.000
Ian Francis1100019.10.090.900
Ieaun Richards200000.050.050.000
James Aldrige5000020.00.080.000
James Jones300000.00.0100.000
James Radusin151100100.00.00.010
James Roberts2100050.00.050.000
Jon Parkinson500000.025.075.000
Jonathan Day6211066.716.716.710
Joseph Brain15001093.36.70.002
Kevin Downes14100061.50.038.500
Kristian Watkins5000020.00.080.000
Lewis Lawford16010093.86.30.011
Liam Dellana151110080.013.36.710
Liam Norris16000061.515.423.100
Luke Morgan200000.00.0100.000
Matthew Farr16020093.86.30.021
Matthew Greenaway14222092.97.10.020
Matthew Hurcombe300000.033.366.700
Matthew Sudale15000016.716.766.700
Matthew Whitcombe7000040.040.020.000
Nathan Speller11000100.00.00.000
Nathaniel Thomas400000.00.0100.000
Own Goal000000.00.00.000
Philip Knight421010.050.050.010
Reece Bullock11510110.020.070.011
Rhys Stockdale1100009.19.181.800
Ryan Donovan171211088.25.95.910