Player Statistics 2015-16

Player Statistics 2015-16

PlayerAppsGlsMoMYellow CardsRed CardsWin%Draw%Loss%
Aaron Powell23001027.322.722.7
Aaron Williams8020125.00.062.5
Alex Lewis15010035.77.157.1
Bleddyn Yates3000050.00.050.0
Brandon Thomas13100016.716.750.0
Callum Yeo211201142.919.033.3
Damian Paget21210030.015.025.0
Daniel Falconer26232042.315.438.5
Daniel Lewis26402046.215.434.6
Daniel Sudale000000.00.00.0
David Quartermain9100022.211.166.7
Dean Marshall4000025.00.025.0
Gareth Marchant30153046.716.733.3
Jake Aldridge300000.00.0100.0
James Hurley18000018.812.531.3
Jamie Matthews10100022.211.166.7
Joel Davies8100037.50.050.0
Jon Parkinson10000012.525.025.0
Joseph Brain25564140.020.040.0
Kenan James28420040.714.822.2
Kevin Downes11200010.010.080.0
Lewis Roberts241100033.312.520.8
Matthew Cushing11011036.418.236.4
Matthew Farr26020040.020.036.0
Matthew Sudale7000014.30.057.1
Max Davies27320037.014.829.6
Nathaniel Thomas1811008.30.075.0
Paul Hatton21220022.25.638.9
Robert Price7000014.30.071.4
Rod Powell100000.00.00.0
Ross Herbert16210033.313.340.0
Ryan Donovan251012033.38.329.2