Cavaliers overall stats (since website started in 2014-15)

Cavaliers overall stats (since website started in 2014-15)

PlayerAppsGlsMoMYellow CardsRed CardsWin%Draw%Loss%
Joseph Brain143141111157.212.325.4
Daniel Falconer139382010059.910.228.5
Ryan Donovan1438097051.99.628.9
Matthew Farr1300100061.210.127.9
Daniel Lewis1151956060.09.628.7
Damian Paget122651149.110.932.7
Callum Yeo1095764151.49.236.7
Brandon Thomas95421026.48.063.2
Nathaniel Thomas95233026.82.463.4
Paul Hatton84474050.610.131.6
Kenan James801050044.38.934.2
Gareth Morris781320020.56.473.1
Matthew Greenaway822083057.711.530.8
Lewis Roberts763550044.411.130.6
Aaron Powell78113038.614.338.6
Ross Herbert72320054.315.727.1
Ben Banks695662065.210.624.2
Cris Palmer69203059.19.131.8
Jamie Matthews711041021.54.669.2
Gareth Marchant60384046.711.738.3
Rhys Stockdale62081025.06.768.3
Lewis Lawford55351058.57.532.1
James Hurley59821049.19.430.2
Matthew Sudale53100022.912.560.4
Kristian Watkins48010019.14.376.6
Jonathan Day47653060.910.928.3
Carl Larsen46000031.89.159.1
Max Davies43321039.09.836.6
David Quartermain40241027.510.060.0
Tom Woods41633057.97.926.3
Matthew Whitcombe39300055.616.727.8
Ian Dillon35110054.311.434.3
Matthew Cushing36032054.314.325.7
Macauley Davies37600024.29.166.7
Alex Lewis34030025.06.368.8
Kevin Downes33300035.53.261.3
Joel Davies31200051.63.238.7
Michael Zajac27813063.011.125.9
Daniel Sudale28420063.07.422.2
Jon Parkinson29200011.519.257.7
Matthew Hearne242333166.78.325.0
Ceri Clingo221321077.313.69.1
Cory Madden2201009.113.677.3
Liam Dellana211411066.714.319.0
Thomas Triggs20631070.010.020.0
Ian Francis18000122.20.077.8
Geraint Lynch20220044.45.650.0
Cameron Szpadt17303182.411.85.9
Elis Hughes17020011.85.982.4
Corey Haines171330064.75.929.4
Kyle Spencer20421035.30.058.8
Cai Madden17000012.56.381.3
Nathan Watkins15100020.00.073.3
James Radusin151100100.00.00.0
Chris Edwards15003193.36.70.0
Aaron Williams14040114.30.078.6
Liam Norris16000061.515.423.1
Jake Aldridge1510107.70.084.6
Macauley Gray11001018.29.172.7
Hayden Pitt14400036.49.136.4
Reece Bullock11510110.020.070.0
Hari Davies105100100.00.00.0
Andrew Teconi10100030.00.070.0
Bleddyn Yates11000020.00.050.0
Louis Foyster10020010.00.090.0
Robert Price10010011.10.077.8
Dean Marshall8100014.30.057.1
Michael Denetale7010028.60.057.1
Ben Lintern7200028.614.357.1
Jordan Hunt600000.00.0100.0
Daniel Ryan7010033.30.066.7
Mitchell Wilde7000016.70.083.3
Jonathan Powell600000.00.0100.0
Matthew Birchard5000060.00.040.0
Geraint Meader5000060.040.00.0
Dean Williams6322040.00.060.0
Will Scammell500000.020.080.0
Michael Bettison5113040.00.040.0
James Clubb6310060.00.040.0
Rhys Thomas5001060.00.040.0
Harry Walton5100050.00.050.0
Jack Harrison5000075.00.025.0
Cameron Gray4100050.025.025.0
Mark Beecham4000050.00.050.0
Scott Cryer4000050.025.025.0
Peter Jones310000.00.0100.0
Kelvyn Davies320100.00.066.7
Daniel Woods5000033.30.066.7
Philip Bishop601000.00.066.7
Nathan Speller2100050.00.050.0
Rod Powell200000.00.00.0
Daniel Taylor2000050.00.050.0
Marc Hemmings300000.00.00.0
Alex Krizan2000050.00.050.0
Luke Morgan200000.00.0100.0
David Griffiths100000.00.0100.0
Jay Leonard100000.00.0100.0
Lewis Gay110000.0100.00.0
James Bryant000000.00.00.0
Adam Brown000000.00.00.0
Hugh Moseley000000.00.00.0
Ian Jenkins000000.00.00.0