Cavaliers overall stats (since website started in 2014-15)

Cavaliers overall stats (since website started in 2014-15)

PlayerAppsGlsMoMYellow CardsRed CardsWin%Draw%Loss%
Daniel Falconer148402211057.511.030.1
Joseph Brain143141111157.212.325.4
Matthew Farr1390100058.410.929.9
Ryan Donovan1438097051.99.628.9
Daniel Lewis1181957059.310.228.8
Callum Yeo1145864250.09.637.7
Damian Paget125651149.110.733.0
Brandon Thomas96421026.18.063.6
Gareth Morris881420020.58.071.6
Paul Hatton93475047.711.434.1
Matthew Greenaway912384054.012.633.3
Nathaniel Thomas95233026.82.463.4
Kenan James801050044.38.934.2
Cris Palmer77203054.88.237.0
Lewis Roberts763550044.411.130.6
Aaron Powell78113038.614.338.6
Ross Herbert72320054.315.727.1
Ben Banks695662065.210.624.2
Jamie Matthews711041021.54.669.2
Lewis Lawford65353052.49.536.5
Gareth Marchant60384046.711.738.3
Rhys Stockdale62081025.06.768.3
Matthew Sudale62100022.213.061.1
James Hurley59821049.19.430.2
Jonathan Day53664057.711.530.8
Kristian Watkins48010019.14.376.6
Carl Larsen47000031.18.960.0
Max Davies44321038.19.538.1
David Quartermain40241027.510.060.0
Tom Woods41633057.97.926.3
Matthew Whitcombe39300055.616.727.8
Matthew Cushing36032054.314.325.7
Ian Dillon35110054.311.434.3
Macauley Davies37600024.29.166.7
Alex Lewis34030025.06.368.8
Joel Davies31200051.63.238.7
Kevin Downes33300035.53.261.3
Michael Zajac27813063.011.125.9
Daniel Sudale28420063.07.422.2
Corey Haines271951048.111.140.7
Liam Dellanna271713055.614.829.6
Jon Parkinson30200011.118.559.3
Matthew Hearne242333166.78.325.0
Ceri Clingo221321077.313.69.1
Cory Madden2201009.113.677.3
Thomas Triggs20631070.010.020.0
Geraint Lynch20220044.45.650.0
Cameron Szpadt18303177.811.111.1
Ian Francis18000122.20.077.8
Elis Hughes17020011.85.982.4
Kyle Spencer20421035.30.058.8
Cai Madden17000012.56.381.3
Nathan Watkins15100020.00.073.3
James Radusin151100100.00.00.0
Chris Edwards15003193.36.70.0
Aaron Williams14040114.30.078.6
Macauley Gray16001014.37.178.6
Jake Aldridge1510107.70.084.6
Harry Walton14210030.815.453.8
Hari Davies13710092.30.07.7
Liam Norris16000061.515.423.1
Hayden Pitt14400036.49.136.4
Louis Foyster10020010.00.090.0
Andrew Teconi10100030.00.070.0
Cameron Gray10101020.020.060.0
Bleddyn Yates11000020.00.050.0
Reece Bullock11510110.020.070.0
Robert Price10010011.10.077.8
Rhys Thomas7001057.10.042.9
Michael Denetale7010028.60.057.1
Richard Veale7101028.614.357.1
Dean Marshall8100014.30.057.1
James Clubb8410042.914.342.9
Ben Lintern7200028.614.357.1
Matthew Birchard6000050.00.050.0
Daniel Ryan7010033.30.066.7
Jordan Hunt600000.00.0100.0
Mitchell Wilde7000016.70.083.3
Dean Williams6322040.00.060.0
Mark Beecham5000040.00.060.0
Will Scammell500000.020.080.0
Jack Harrison7000060.00.040.0
Geraint Meader5000060.040.00.0
Jonathan Powell600000.00.0100.0
Michael Bettison5113040.00.040.0
Daniel Taylor6000040.00.060.0
Scott Cryer4000050.025.025.0
Peter Jones310000.00.0100.0
Philip Bishop601000.00.066.7
Kelvyn Davies320100.00.066.7
Daniel Woods5000033.30.066.7
Alex Krizan2000050.00.050.0
Rod Powell200000.00.00.0
Nathan Speller2100050.00.050.0
Luke Morgan200000.00.0100.0
Marc Hemmings300000.00.00.0
Jay Leonard100000.00.0100.0
Lewis Davies300000.00.0100.0
Lewis Gay110000.0100.00.0
Luke Kestell10000100.00.00.0
David Griffiths100000.00.0100.0
Ian Jenkins000000.00.00.0
Hugh Moseley000000.00.00.0
Adam Brown000000.00.00.0
James Bryant100000.00.00.0