Cavaliers overall stats (since website started in 2014-15)

Cavaliers overall stats (since website started in 2014-15)

PlayerAppsGlsMoMYellow CardsRed CardsWin%Draw%Loss%
Joseph Brain143141111157.212.325.4
Ryan Donovan1438097051.99.628.9
Daniel Falconer134362010061.49.827.3
Matthew Farr125090062.99.726.6
Daniel Lewis1101955060.010.028.2
Damian Paget118551149.511.231.8
Callum Yeo1035264150.59.736.9
Nathaniel Thomas95233026.82.463.4
Brandon Thomas88321024.77.465.4
Kenan James801050044.38.934.2
Paul Hatton81464051.310.530.3
Gareth Morris731220019.26.874.0
Matthew Greenaway762082059.711.129.2
Lewis Roberts763550044.411.130.6
Aaron Powell78113038.614.338.6
Ross Herbert72320054.315.727.1
Ben Banks695662065.210.624.2
Jamie Matthews711041021.54.669.2
Cris Palmer64202062.38.229.5
Rhys Stockdale62081025.06.768.3
Gareth Marchant60384046.711.738.3
James Hurley59821049.19.430.2
Kristian Watkins48010019.14.376.6
Lewis Lawford49350061.76.429.8
Jonathan Day44652060.59.330.2
Matthew Sudale45100019.011.964.3
Max Davies43321039.09.836.6
David Quartermain40241027.510.060.0
Carl Larsen42000030.010.060.0
Tom Woods40623059.55.427.0
Matthew Whitcombe39300055.616.727.8
Matthew Cushing36032054.314.325.7
Ian Dillon35110054.311.434.3
Macauley Davies37600024.29.166.7
Alex Lewis34030025.06.368.8
Joel Davies31200051.63.238.7
Kevin Downes32300036.73.360.0
Daniel Sudale28420063.07.422.2
Jon Parkinson28200012.020.056.0
Michael Zajac24812066.78.325.0
Matthew Hearne242333166.78.325.0
Cory Madden2201009.113.677.3
Ceri Clingo221321077.313.69.1
Thomas Triggs20631070.010.020.0
Liam Dellana181210072.211.116.7
Geraint Lynch20220044.45.650.0
Ian Francis17000117.60.082.4
Elis Hughes17020011.85.982.4
Kyle Spencer20421035.30.058.8
Cameron Szpadt16303087.56.36.3
Cai Madden17000012.56.381.3
James Radusin151100100.00.00.0
Nathan Watkins15100020.00.073.3
Chris Edwards15003193.36.70.0
Aaron Williams14040114.30.078.6
Liam Norris16000061.515.423.1
Jake Aldridge1510107.70.084.6
Corey Haines121030083.30.016.7
Hayden Pitt14400036.49.136.4
Andrew Teconi10100030.00.070.0
Hari Davies105100100.00.00.0
Louis Foyster10020010.00.090.0
Reece Bullock11510110.020.070.0
Bleddyn Yates11000020.00.050.0
Robert Price10010011.10.077.8
Macauley Gray800100.012.587.5
Dean Marshall8100014.30.057.1
Michael Denetale7010028.60.057.1
Jordan Hunt600000.00.0100.0
Daniel Ryan7010033.30.066.7
Mitchell Wilde7000016.70.083.3
Michael Bettison5113040.00.040.0
Will Scammell500000.020.080.0
Jonathan Powell600000.00.0100.0
Dean Williams6322040.00.060.0
Geraint Meader5000060.040.00.0
Scott Cryer4000050.025.025.0
Ben Lintern3000033.30.066.7
Philip Bishop601000.00.066.7
Daniel Woods5000033.30.066.7
Kelvyn Davies320100.00.066.7
Peter Jones310000.00.0100.0
Rod Powell200000.00.00.0
Marc Hemmings300000.00.00.0
Alex Krizan2000050.00.050.0
Luke Morgan200000.00.0100.0
Nathan Speller11000100.00.00.0
Rhys Thomas100000.00.0100.0
David Griffiths100000.00.0100.0
Jay Leonard100000.00.0100.0
Lewis Gay110000.0100.00.0
Cameron Gray000000.00.00.0
Adam Brown000000.00.00.0
Ian Jenkins000000.00.00.0
Hugh Moseley000000.00.00.0
James Clubb100000.00.00.0